Tilastot

pistepörssi 2018-19:

 

Nro.

nimi

O

M

S

P

JM

P/O

39Heidi Saarinen1416824121,71
24Sanna Seikola

18

1492341,28
9Nelli Friman189132221,22
36Meri Saario14931200,86
93Hanna Saarinen14371000,71
7Jenni Ahtiainen1872900,5
4Anna Hyytiäinen1522400,27
30Anni Uusitalo1322400,31
77Henna Kareniemi1013400,4
35Marja Saario1230300,25
17Laura Suvanto82130

0,38

10Niina Mattila1812360,17
3Taija Vuorio1803320,17
5Iida Viherjälaakso910120,11
13Tiina Levo1201100,08
12Henna Viherjälaakso1800000
16Anna Hemmilä200000

 

Maalivahdit 2018-19

 

Nro.nimiOTPMT%
43Sari Salmila182543488,19